Moritz Valentin Eckstein |
M14 |
3-Kampf |
1170 Punkte |
1 |
|
Moritz Valentin Eckstein |
M14 |
1000m |
3:25,6 min |
1 |
|
Jan Frericks |
M12 |
1000m |
4:21,0 min |
1 |
|
Nele Hutmacher |
W7 |
1000m |
4:59,0 min |
1 |
|
Karina Eming |
W14 |
3-Kampf |
1285 Punkte |
1 |
|
Fridolin Stockhaus |
M13 |
3-Kampf |
1196 Punkte |
1 |
|
Maria Schulze Beiering |
W13 |
3-Kampf |
1095 Punkte |
1 |
|
Kerstin Eming |
W11 |
3-Kampf |
1200 Punkte |
1 |
|
Julia Matt |
W12 |
3-Kampf |
1040 Punkte |
1 |
|
Jonas Bruns |
M10 |
1000m |
4:02,2 min |
1 |
|
Marcel Nagel |
M12 |
3-Kampf |
910 Punkte |
1 |
|
Lisa Bruns |
W9 |
1000m |
4:40,9 min |
1 |
|
Eric Groß-Onnebrink |
M9 |
1000m |
4:26,6 min |
1 |
|
Joshua Katzy |
M11 |
3-Kampf |
979 Punkte |
1 |
|
Ben Kleine-Boes |
M9 |
3-Kampf |
779 Punkte |
1 |
|
Jonas Bruns |
M10 |
3-Kampf |
828 Punkte |
1 |
|
Raphael Martin |
M13 |
3-Kampf |
877 Punkte |
2 |
|
Celina Jordan |
W11 |
3-Kampf |
912 Punkte |
2 |
|
Silas Könning |
M7 |
3-Kampf |
513 Punkte |
2 |
|
Klemens Krammer |
M10 |
1000m |
4:30,0 min |
2 |
|
Anna Salm |
W8 |
1000m |
4:49,4 min |
2 |
|
Jan Frericks |
M12 |
3-Kampf |
874 Punkte |
2 |
|
Kirsten Hetkamp |
W7 |
3-Kampf |
510 Punkte |
2 |
|
Tilmann Amadeus Eckstein |
M11 |
1000m |
3:54,3 min |
2 |
|
Fynn Bietenbeck |
M8 |
1000m |
4:18,9 min |
2 |
|
Ben Kleine-Boes |
M9 |
1000m |
4:32,5 min |
2 |
|
Lucia Könning |
W10 |
3-Kampf |
986 Punkte |
2 |
|
Josef Krammer |
M11 |
3-Kampf |
893 Punkte |
2 |
|
Julia Eming |
W8 |
3-Kampf |
751 Punkte |
2 |
|
Viktor Windbrake |
M10 |
3-Kampf |
795 Punkte |
2 |
|
Lisa Bruns |
W9 |
3-Kampf |
733 Punkte |
2 |
|
Philipp Salm-Hoogstraeten |
M8 |
3-Kampf |
663 Punkte |
2 |
|
Sarah Frericks |
W8 |
1000m |
5:16,6 min |
3 |
|
Tobias Heisterkamp |
M12 |
3-Kampf |
732 Punkte |
3 |
|
Nele Hutmacher |
W7 |
3-Kampf |
193 Punkte |
3 |
|
Philipp Salm-Hoogstraeten |
M8 |
1000m |
4:20,1 min |
3 |
|
Josef Krammer |
M11 |
1000m |
4:20,4 min |
3 |
|
Johanna Schmidt |
W10 |
3-Kampf |
954 Punkte |
3 |
|
Tilmann Amadeus Eckstein |
M11 |
3-Kampf |
843 Punkte |
3 |
|
Anna Salm |
W8 |
3-Kampf |
702 Punkte |
3 |
|
Sebastian Fell |
M10 |
3-Kampf |
768 Punkte |
3 |
|
Fynn Bietenbeck |
M8 |
3-Kampf |
584 Punkte |
3 |
|
Jakob Krammer |
M8 |
1000m |
4:36,7 min |
4 |
|
Geraldine Hesener |
W8 |
3-Kampf |
680 Punkte |
4 |
|
Henning Grotendorst |
M10 |
3-Kampf |
658 Punkte |
4 |
|
Jakob Krammer |
M8 |
3-Kampf |
541 Punkte |
4 |
|
Sarah Frericks |
W8 |
3-Kampf |
569 Punkte |
5 |
|
Fabian Robering |
M10 |
3-Kampf |
613 Punkte |
5 |
|
Jonas Heisterkamp |
M8 |
3-Kampf |
496 Punkte |
5 |
|
Alina Garding |
W8 |
3-Kampf |
363 Punkte |
6 |
|
Julian Martin |
M10 |
3-Kampf |
480 Punkte |
6 |
|
Klemens Krammer |
M10 |
3-Kampf |
478 Punkte |
7 |
|